Qualifying: 1. Josh Richards, 14.674 seconds; 2. Steve Francis, 14.676; 3. Brady Smith, 14.694; 4. Scott Bloomquist, 14.712; 5. Eddie Carrier Jr., 14.725; 6. Chris Madden, 14.742; 7. Greg Satterlee, 14.771; 8. Shannon Babb, 14.772; 9. Austin Dillon, 14.776; 10. Dennis Erb Jr., 14.812; 11. Randle Chupp, 14.873; 12. Shane Clanton, 14.874; 13. Jeremy Miller, 14.912; 14. Dale McDowell, 14.922; 15. Rick Eckert, 14.925; 16. Ray Cook, 14.933; 17. Chris Ferguson, 14.934; 18. Earl Pearson Jr., 14.945; 19. Mike Knight, 14.984; 20. Jeep Van Wormer, 15.011; 21. Tyler Reddick, 15.025; 22. Tim McCreadie, 15.025, 23. Tommy Kerr, 15.059; 24. Tim Fuller, 15.083; 25. Larry Blankenship, 15.090; 26. Brad Neat, 15.144; 27. Jimmy Owens, 15.152; 28. Petey Ivey, 15.153; 29. Jonathan Davenport, 15.156; 30. Eric Jacobsen, 15.169; 31. Devin Friese, 15.177; 32. Casey Roberts, 15.182; 33. Vic Coffey, 15.194; 34. Jeremy Faircloth, 15.231; 35. Chris Meadows, 15.236; 36. Kenny Schrader, 15.248; 37. Chub Frank, 15.287; 38. Steve Shaver, 15.290; 39. Brian Birkhofer, 15.294; 40. Doug Horton, 15.327; 41. Ben Faircloth, 15.329; 42. Clint Smith, 15.351; 43. Jeff Rine, 15.374; 44. Donnie Moran, 15.377; 45. Russell King, 15.394; 46. Randy Korte, 15.459; 47. Walker Arthur, 15.504; 48. Dustin Hapka, 15.517; 49. Jerry Rice, 15.544; 50. Dennis (Rambo) Franklin, 15.556; 51. Booper Bare, 15.601; 52. Rick Briggs, 15.623; 53. Adam Hensel, 15.624; 54. Jordan Bland, 15.641; 55. Darrell Lanigan, 15.643; 56. Jim Yoder, 15.668; 57. Brian Ruhlman, 15.692; 58. Bo Feathers, 15.759; 59. Dan Stone, 15.837; 60. David Gilliland, 15.921; 61. Eric Wells, 16.024; 62. Austin Hubbard, 16.053; 63. Dustin Mitchell, 16.313; 64. Jason Feger, 16.357; 65. Brent Robinson, 16.403; 66. Mike Gault, 16.429; 67. Chuck Harper, 16.568; 68. Jared Landers, 16.575; 69. John Winge, 16.734; 70. Justin Labonte, 17.060; 71. John Blankenship, 18.205; 72. Randy Smith, 18.438.

Did Not Qualify: Jeff Cooke; Ricky Weeks; Billy Moyer; Tim Dohm; Dan Schlieper.

Disqualified: Brett Miller; Trey Martin; Cruz Pedregon; Chad Hollenbeck.

First Heat (10 laps): 1. Josh Richards; 2. Jeremy Miller; 3. Greg Satterlee; 4. Mike Knight; 5. Darrell Lanigan; 6. Devin Friese; 7. Jeff Rine; 8. Jerry Rice; 9. Trey Martin; 10. Larry Blankenship; 11. Jeff Cooke; 12. Chub Frank; 13. Chuck Harper.

Did Not Start: Eric Wells.

Second Heat (10 laps): 1. Steve Francis; 2. Dale McDowell; 3. Jeep Van Wormer; 4. Austin Hubbard; 5. Brad Neat; 6. Dennis (Rambo) Franklin; 7. Donnie Moran; 8. Cruz Pedregon; 9. Jim Yoder; 10. Casey Roberts; 11. Shannon Babb; 12. Steve Shaver.

Did Not Start: Jared Landers; Ricky Weeks.

Third Heat (10 laps): 1. Brady Smith; 2. Austin Dillon; 3. Rick Eckert; 4. Tyler Reddick; 5. Jimmy Owens; 6. Brian Birkhofer; 7. Russell King; 8. Vic Coffey; 9. Booper Bare; 10. Brian Ruhlman; 11. Chad Hollenbeck; 12. John Winge; 13. Dustin Mitchell.

Did Not Start: Billy Moyer.

Fourth Heat (10 laps): 1. Scott Bloomquist; 2. Dennis Erb Jr.; 3. Ray Cook; 4. Petey Ivey; 5. Doug Horton; 6. Randy Korte; 7. Bo Feathers; 8. Rick Briggs; 9. Dane Burns; 10. Justin Labonte; 11. Tim McCreadie; 12. Jeremy Faircloth; 13. Jason Feger; 14. Tim Dohm.

Fifth Heat (10 laps): 1. Jonathan Davenport; 2. Randle Chupp; 3. Eddie Carrier Jr.; 4. Chris Ferguson; 5. Dan Stone; 6. Adam Hensel; 7. Walker Arthur; 8. Tommy Kerr; 9. Ben Faircloth; 10. John Blankenship; 11. Brent Robinson.

Did Not Start: Chris Meadows; Dan Schlieper.

Sixth Heat (10 laps): 1. Chris Madden; 2. Earl Pearson Jr.; 3. Eric Jacobsen; 4. Clint Smith; 5. Jordan Bland; 6. David Gilliland; 7. Brett Miller; 8. Mike Gault; 9. Dustin Hapka; 10. Randy Smith; 11. Shane Clanton; 12. Kenny Schrader; 13. Tim Fuller.

First B-Feature (10 laps): 1. Dennis (Rambo) Franklin; 2. Darrell Lanigan; 3. Devin Friese; 4. Jeff Rine; 5. Donnie Moran; 6. Jerry Rice; 7. Cruz Pedregon; 8. Chuck Harper; 9. Larry Blankenship; 10. Mike Knight; 11. Trey Martin.

Did Not Start: Brad Neat; Jim Yoder; Casey Roberts; Shannon Babb; Jeff Cooke; Steve Shaver; Chub Frank; Jared Landers; Ricky Weeks; Eric Wells; Dale McDowell.

Second B-Feature (10 laps): 1. Tyler Reddick; 2. Jimmy Owens; 3. Brian Birkhofer; 4. Doug Horton; 5. Petey Ivey; 6. Brian Ruhlman; 7. Chad Hollenbeck; 8. Russell King; 9. John Winge.

Did Not Start: Randy Korte; Bo Feathers; Vic Coffey; Rick Briggs; Booper Bare; Dane Burns; Justin Labonte; Tim McCreadie; Jeremy Faircloth; Dustin Mitchell; Jason Feger; Billy Moyer; Tim Dohm.

Third B-Feature (10 laps): 1. Chris Ferguson; 2. Dan Schlieper; 3. Adam Hensel; 4. David Gilliland; 5. Mike Gault; 6. Brett Miller; 7. Brent Robinson; 8. Jordan Bland; 9. Clint Smith; 10. Dan Stone; 11. Walker Arthur.

Did Not Start: Brad Neat; Tommy Kerr; Ben Faircloth; Dustin Hapka; John Blankenship; Randy Smith; Shane Clanton; Chris Meadows; Kenny Schrader; Tim Fuller.

World of Outlaws Topless Showdown Presented by Hungry-Man Starting Lineup: 1. Steve Francis; 2. Josh Richards; 3. Scott Bloomquist; 4. Brady Smith; 5. Chris Madden; 6. Jeep Van Wormer; 7. Jeremy Miller; 8. Jonathan Davenport; 9. Austin Dillon; 10. Dennis Erb Jr.; 11. Earl Pearson Jr.; 12. Randle Chupp; 13. Gregg Satterlee; 14. Austin Hubbard; 15. Ray Cook; 16. Rick Eckert; 17. Eric Jacobsen; 18. Eddie Carrier Jr.; 19. Dennis Franklin; 20. Tyler Reddick; 21. Chris Ferguson; 22. Darrell Lanigan; 23. Jimmy Owens; 24. Dan Schlieper; 25. Tim Fuller; 26. Shane Clanton; 27. Clint Smith; 28. Russell King.