Date                           Track                                                               Winner/Location

February 13              Daytona International Speedway              Austin Cindric

February 20              Daytona International Speedway RC       Ty Gibbs

February 27              Homestead-Miami Speedway                    Myatt Snider

March 6                      Las Vegas Motor Speedway                      A.J. Allmendinger

March 13                   Phoenix Raceway                                        Austin Cindric

March 20                   Atlanta Motor Speedway                            Justin Allgaier

April 9                         Martinsville Speedway                                Josh Berry

April 24                      Talladega Superspeedway                         Jeb Burton

May 8                         Darlington Raceway                                   Justin Allgaier

May 15                       Dover International Speedway                  Austin Cindric

May 22                       Circuit of The Americas 

May 29                       Charlotte Motor Speedway                         Concord, N.C.

June 5                        Mid-Ohio Sports Car Course                     Lexington, Ohio

June 12                      Texas Motor Speedway All-Star                Fort Worth, Texas

June 19                      Nashville Superspeedway                          Lebanon, Tenn.

June 27                      Pocono Raceway                                         Long Pond, Pa.

July 3                          Road America                                               Elkhart Lake, Wis.

July 10                       Atlanta Motor Speedway                            Hampton, Ga.

July 17                       New Hampshire Motor Speedway            Loudon, N.H.

August 7                    Watkins Glen International                         Watkins Glen, N.Y.

August 14                  Indianapolis Motor Speedway RC             Indianapolis, Ind.

August 21                  Michigan International Speedway             Brooklyn, Mich.

August 27                  Daytona International Speedway              Daytona Beach, Fla.

September 4             Darlington Raceway                                    Darlington, S.C.

September 11           Richmond Raceway                                    Richmond, Va.

September 17           Bristol Motor Speedway                              Bristol, Tenn.

Playoffs

September 25           Las Vegas Motor Speedway                      Las Vegas, Nev.

October 2                  Talladega Superspeedway                         Talladega, Ala.

October 9                  Charlotte Motor Speedway ROVAL          Concord, N.C.

October 16                Texas Motor Speedway                              Fort Worth, Texas

October 23                Kansas Speedway                                       Kansas City, Kan.

October 30                Martinsville Speedway                                Martinsville, Va.

November 6              Phoenix Raceway                                        Phoenix, Ariz.