Date                           Track                                                                Winner/Location

February 14              Daytona International Speedway              Michael McDowell

February 21              Daytona International Speedway RC       Christopher Bell

February 28              Homestead-Miami Speedway                    William Byron

March 7                      Las Vegas Motor Speedway                      Kyle Larson

March 14                   Phoenix Raceway                                        Martin Truex Jr.

March 21                   Atlanta Motor Speedway                            Ryan Blaney

March 28                   Bristol Motor Speedway Dirt                      Joey Logano

April 10                      Martinsville Speedway                                Martin Truex Jr.

April 18                      Richmond Raceway                                    Alex Bowman

April 25                      Talladega Superspeedway                         Brad Keselowski

May 2                         Kansas Speedway                                       Kyle Busch

May 9                         Darlington Raceway                                    Martin Truex Jr.

May 16                       Dover International Speedway                  Alex Bowman

May 23                       Circuit of The Americas

May 30                       Charlotte Motor Speedway                         Concord, N.C.

June 6                        Sonoma Raceway                                       Sonoma, Calif.

June 13                      Texas Motor Speedway All-Star                Fort Worth, Texas

June 20                      Nashville Superspeedway                          Lebanon, Tenn.

June 26                      Pocono Raceway                                         Long Pond, Pa.

June 27                      Pocono Raceway                                         Long Pond, Pa.

July 4                          Road America                                               Elkhart Lake, Wis.

July 11                       Atlanta Motor Speedway                            Hampton, Ga.

July 18                       New Hampshire Motor Speedway            Loudon, N.H.

August 8                    Watkins Glen International                         Watkins Glen, N.Y.

August 15                  Indianapolis Motor Speedway RC             Indianapolis, Ind.

August 22                  Michigan International Speedway             Brooklyn, Mich.

August 28                  Daytona International Speedway              Daytona Beach, Fla.

Playoffs

September 5             Darlington Raceway                                    Darlington, S.C.

September 11           Richmond Raceway                                    Richmond, Va.

September 18           Bristol Motor Speedway                              Bristol, Tenn.

September 26           Las Vegas Motor Speedway                      Las Vegas, Nev.

October 3                  Talladega Superspeedway                         Talladega, Ala.

October 10                Charlotte Motor Speedway ROVAL™      Concord, N.C.

October 17                Texas Motor Speedway                              Fort Worth, Texas

October 24                Kansas Speedway                                       Kansas City, Kan.

October 31                Martinsville Speedway                                Martinsville, Va.

November 7              Phoenix Raceway                                        Phoenix, Ariz.